Transfer Certificate 2018-19
CopyRights @ 2015. All Rights Reserved.
Web Designed by Jmbliss IT Solution, Indore
(Aegis: SICA Educational Trust ) Affiliated to CBSE New Delhi, No 1030040

CLASS - I

ANIKET JHA ANIMESH VERMA CHAITANYA PAL CHINMAY PAL
POULVI YADAV PRATHAM SABHARWAL

CLASS - II

DIMPLE SHARMA NAMAN VERMA SHRAVAK RAGHUVANSHI SIDDHANT SING KUSHWAH

CLASS - III

ANVESHA UPADHYAY ARSALAAN ALI BAHADUR BHAVYA VYAS KANISHQ SHARMA KHUSHI RAJESH DUBEY

CLASS - IV

AANYA GOSWAMI ADARSH GEDAM AKSHARA MUNDRA ANUSHKA SHARMA
MEDINI DINDORKAR NAMAN KHANDELWAL NEER JAIN RITIKA RATHI
VANSHIKA PATEL

CLASS - V

AARUSHI PATEL EMON YADAV G.M. SHARVESH GAUTAM MALVIYA
HARSHVEER SINGH GILL HRIDAN SOLANKI ISHAN BHAGAT KANIKA NAGAR
KUKKUK SAURSHTRI NISHITA GADEPAYLE PRIYADARSHANI SURANSE SANVI SOHANI
V. PRASANNA VAISHNAVI KURUP VAISHNAVI METHUKU VANSH MALIK
YASH MISHRA YASH SANCHAR

CLASS - VI

ADITYA VASHISTHA ANANYA KANE ARYAN MOHTA ASAD ALI SYED
AVIRAL BHAVSAR ISHAN UPADHYAY KHUSHBOO VASHISTHA KHUSHI SHARMA
KRISH IYER LISHIKA SHARMA MEHUL SHARMA MITYANSHI DIXIT
NIKHIL JAWALKAR PRIYANSHI DUBEY RHYTHM JOSHI SHASHWAT SINGH BHARADWAJ
TANMAY KHANDELWAL TUSHAR PATNAIK VANSH DHANOTE

CLASS - VII

ABHISHEK PANT DHANESH DABIR DIVYANSH TRIPATHI GAUTAM DHARIWAL
HARSH GODIYAL MAYURESH MEDPALLIWAR MOULSHREE JOSHI TARUN MISHRA

CLASS - VIII

AADYA PANDE AKSHAT TRIVEDI ANVAY SHAHPURKAR AROHAN BHATTACHARJEE
ASHUTOSH PANDEY DAKSH VERMA G. M. SANJEY HARSH MANDGE
KARTIK MAPARE KRISH YADAV MALHAR JOSHI MAYANK MORE
NACHIKET SINGH BHATI PRITHUYASH JOSHI RUDRANSH DUBEY SARTHAK KATE
YASH MANDAD

CLASS - IX

ANANYA JAISWAL ARUSH SAXENA BHANUPRIYA MANDAD DISHA JAIN
HARSH OSTWAL HIMANSHI TIKAWAT KANIKA RATHI KARTIK PANDEY
LUV BAKUTRA NAMIT RIMZA SAKSHI JAIN SONIA SHARMA
TANISHQ BAVASKAR UNNATI WADHWANI

CLASS - X

AASTHA KHAIRE AMAN KOKADE ARPANA JAIN ARUSHI SHARMA
ARYA SHAH CHINMAY MEHRA DEVANSH TUTEJA DIVYANSH DUBEY
HUZEFA HOJEFA CHATRIWALA KARAN AJMERA KHUSHI TRIVEDI KOUPAL JAIN
KRISHNA AGRAWAL MAHARSHI PARTH GAUD MUMUKSHA MAKVIYA POOZA YADAV
PRABHDEEP SINGH HEER PRIYANSHI_BAHETI RAKHI YADAV SARTHAK GEETEY
SHIVAM LANDGE SOUMYA GUPTA SURYANSHI THOMAR TANISHQ CHOUHAN
UDAYAN SHAH UJJWAL JAIN UNNATI SAXENA UTKARSH YADAV
VINAYAK CHOUDHARY YASH NANDANKAR YASH SONI YATHARTH BAGDI

CLASS - XI

ABHAY DUBEY ADITYA SINGH AKSHITA CHAUHAN AMAL NAIR
AMAN SAHAY ARYAN JOSHI ATHARVA SHRIVASATAVA DEEPANSH KHURANA
DEEPANSHI RAWAL MONISHA HARDIA MUSKAN JAISWAL PALAK SHRIVASTAVA
PARV JAIN PRANAV JAIN RAHUL JAIN RAJ PIPLODE
RAKSHA JAIN RISHABH SHARMA RIYA CHOPRA ROHIT TIWARI
SANKALP RAGHUVANSHI SARTHAK AGRAWAL UJJAWAL SINGH RAJPUT YUVRAJ_NAGAR
LOVELY SONI