CopyRights @ 2015. All Rights Reserved.
Web Designed by Jmbliss IT Solution, Indore
TRANSFER CERTIFICATE 2017-18
( Aegis: SICA Educational Trust ) Affiliated to CBSE New Delhi, No 1030343

CLASS - I

AASHMI CHAUHAN BANI SACHDEV BHARGAVI TIKARIHA SRIVATS S NAIR
DIVYANSH VYAS ATRI PATEL BHAVYA RANGSHAHI PANKHUDI PACHORI
RYTHM JAIN AAFIYA BEE TEJASWINI SWAIN

CLASS - II

AKSHAR PATEL GARVIT KAUL KARTIK BIJU SHUBHAN JHA
JATIN SHARMA MOHD. NOOR MULTANI ROOP SHARMA GARIMA LODHI

CLASS - III

GOURAVI SISODIYA HRITVI RAJPUROHIT SHIKHAR NAIK
CHATAINYA KARODE

CLASS - IV

JAINEEL BUNDELA PRAKHAR PURANIK PUNYASHLOK CHATURVEDI SAMYAK BAFNA
SHREYANSH KUMAR KESHAV KUSHWAH BHAVYA JANWASIA SHAIVI SINGH

CLASS - V

ISHANT SONI RITIKA JAIN HAIT SHAH NIVI SHARMA
ATHARVA-TIWARI HARSH SHARMA

CLASS - VI

KRISHNA DEEPTHI KARTHIK KRISHNA PATEL MOHIT SAINI SNEHA SISODIYA
SAKETH VELAMURI MITANSHU RANGSHAHI HRITIK GAUD PARTHSARATHI DEBEY

CLASS - VII

ANUJ SHARMA HARDIK DESHPANDE ISHAN SABNIS PRANSHU SAXENA DAKSH PANCHOLI
SRIKARI REDDY

CLASS - VIII

ANSHIKA GUPTE ANUSHKA RANJAN ARYAKA SHUKLA AVANI PHADKE
DIVYA KRISHNA B S GYANESH MODAK PRIYAL YADAV RAHUL MALVIYA
ANANYA AGRAWAL PRAYANSH JAIN MAYANK SONAVANE NAMAN PAL
ADEEP VARMECHA

CLASS - IX

HARINI KARTHIK SAM MALIK KSHITIJ GAWAI ISHAN MAHESHWARI
MITALI JEENWAL HARSH SINGH CHOUHAN AYUSH MISHRA RAJAT GOUD

CLASS - X

ADIT DUBEY ADITI SHRIVASTAVA AMAN BAGADIYA ANANYA MUDLIAR
ARJUN PATIDAR ARYA PRAJAPATI ASMI JAIN ATREY TAWASE
CHINMAY PATHAK DHANANJAY KAKADE DHRUV SANGHVI DIPTI PATEL
HARSH NAIR ISHITA YADAV JAMILA JOHAR JAY SHINDE
KARTIKEY GUPTA KASHVI HARDIA KHUSHI SHARMA KOMAL KUSHWAH
KUSHAGRA JAIN LALIT MANGAL MANAN JAIN MANASVI SHARMA
NISHIKA DESHMUKH NISHITA BUDHWANI PRIYANKA RATHORE PRIYANSH MAHESHWARI
PRIYANSHU GARG RIYA SONI SAJAL AGNIHOTRI SAKSHAM MOTWANI
SAKSHI PATEL SHRIJA MUNDRA SHUBHAM BARTHWAL SOUMYA RAGHUVANSHI
SRASHTI PATHAK TAMAY CHOUSKE TRISHNA OJHA VANSHIKA KANWAR
YASHASHVI DHODAPKER SAIJAL VYAS ADITI SHRIVASTAVA KABIR JAIN

CLASS - XI

ANIKET JAIN BULBUL BHADORIYA ISHIKA TODWAL SHABA KHAN
MOHD. FARDEEN KHAN JAYDEEP BANERJEE OMEE KARVE NAVEEN RAJAMANI
PRESHA VAISHNAV ROHAN GOUD UMANG LAAD

CLASS - XII