CopyRights @ 2015. All Rights Reserved.
Web Designed by Jmbliss IT Solution, Indore
( Aegis: SICA Educational Trust ) Affiliated to CBSE New Delhi, No 1030343
TRANSFER CERTIFICATE 2015-16

CLASS - I

Shourya Pratap Singh Tomar Simmi Dutt NEEL SHARMA NIMIT GUPTA

CLASS - II

Aman Mandloi Bhavesh Khamkar Neel Bharadwaj Nirved Yadav
ASHMITA PANDEY ASHTHA PANDEY

CLASS - III

Pariket Shah MOHD. AARIZ QURESHI

CLASS - IV

Juhi Jain Siya Gupta RUDRIKA CHOUHAN

CLASS - V

Ayush Rai Kavish Thorat Vani Jain ITISHA GUPTA

CLASS - VI

Ashmit Sharma Ayush Yadav Dayadeep Singh Kalsi Priyanshu Ashapure
PRAKHAR BHIDE

CLASS - VII

Tanish Parashar Ridham Shah Mohit Rathi

CLASS - VIII

Mridul Desai AARYA GODE ANSH GUPTA BARIRA ALI
SUCHIR SOHANI

CLASS - IX

Samagra Satbhaiya AKANKSHA PATEL KANAK SATPUTE RISHIKA CHANANA
RITIKA GORANI ROHIT CHOTHWANI TANUJ GADKARI VALLABHA PAWAR
VARUN MAHADIK

CLASS - X

ADITYA SINGH ANVESH CHAUHAN ARPIT MAHAPATRA ATHARVA CHOUKSE
BHAVYA KALE CHIRAG GUPTA DHANANJAY MESHRAM DHRUV PANWAR
DIVYANSH MADANKAR ESHA BHATT GAUTAM JAIN HRISHI JADHAV
JAITVYA KALMODI KARTHIK NATARAJAN KHUSHAL MEHROTRA KIRTIWARDHAN RAWAL
LAVANYA SREEDHARAN MANASHVI SINGH MUDIT JAIN NAMAN ZELAWAT
NEER SATBHAIYA NETRA PUROHIT NIKHIL VERMA PALLAVI PATNE
PRAKHAR KABRA PRANAV BUWA PRIYANKA SHANMUGAM RAGHAV GOYAL
REETI SETHI RISHABH RAGHUVANSHI SAHAJ JAIN SAKSHI SHARMA
SAMARTH MARPAKWAR SARTHAK SHAH SHAMOIL DAWAIWALA SHOBHIT BASARKAR
SHUBH GUPTA SHUBHAM KUSHWAHA SNEHA PANT SRUTHI P. RAJ
ULLAS R. BHAT UTKARSH JAIN YASH MORE

CLASS - XI

Anusha Sahay Parth Sharma Anshul Upadhaya Antara Upasani
Aravind Panicker Ayushi Shinde Gaurav Jain Janhavi Deshmukh
Priyesh Agrawal Sanjana Thakur Sindhuj Mishra Vaibhav Sharma
Vardan Dubey Achint Rawal Ankur Shah Paras Singh Deol
Shivani Verma AISHWARYA ARADHYA AISHWARYA SHARMA ANUSHKA SONI
DHRUV SHRIVASTAVA GOVIND GUPTA HIMANSHU NAYAK MILISHA MISHRA
RISHIRAJ SINGH RAJAWAT S. JANANISHRI SACHIN RATHORE SALONI TAKNET
VANSHIKA KABIR VANSHIKA KABIR VEDIKA BARGALE